Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#436
Peru
#13
Battles
96 Wins
54 Losses
64%
Matches
33 Wins
17 Losses
66%
Tournaments
9

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

5

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
copa lunar

1634688032

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#356
Peru
#8
Battles
491 Wins
292 Losses
62.71%
Matches
170 Wins
91 Losses
65.13%
Tournaments
44
Venture Cup
Copa VenYAYAture Lagunillas

1625119836

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

5

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA ESCALIVUR RANKEADA

1624992296

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Región Lima - Perú

1624843946

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture CUP Ranked (24HS)

1624762000

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA NEW INTERPROVINCIAL

1624672821

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup - PoGo Vzla

1624158160

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
COPA COMMANDER NEW INTERPROVINCIAL

1621994356

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Copa rankeada comandante

1621399064

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
copa prisma rankeada 3.0

1619844478

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Despidiendo la copa prisma

1619829668

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMATIC NACION ESCALIVUR II

1619538112

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Segunda Copa Prisma Miraflores Team

1619234210

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Vortex Cup ★
COPA VORTEX RANKEADA NACION ESCALIVUR PVP

1616598935

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

0

Labyrinth Cup
Torneo ARACNE ESPORTS - Laberinto

1614564916

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
The Glorious Labyrinth

1614202681

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Panick23's Nightfall Cup

1609225336

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
LHSS 48 Hour Nightfall Cup

1609224367

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Torneo ARACNE ESPORTS - Anochecer

1609117180

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa pantano ibarra 2.0

1606710087

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano

1606706268

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
Torneo RANKEADO PvP- Cañete

1604190641

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Amanecer 🌄

1604119741

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA AMANECER

1604035137

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
COPA AMANECER - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1602458953

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,408
Peru
#61
Battles
640 Wins
425 Losses
60.09%
Matches
234 Wins
122 Losses
65.73%
Tournaments
60
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Copa Catacumbia San Antonio

1595914609

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

5

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumbas 😱

1595108088

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO GB

1594008827

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA- HCO.

1592977837

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
COPA VOGAGER AYACUCHO PVP

1587958399

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Lima Region - LEGION PVP

1587343615

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
TORNEO VOYAGER CUP-PT

1586824615

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Simulacro Regional 2020

1586662168

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Torneo Oficial tóxic cup

1584936163

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
COPA TOXICA DE JODA #4

1584851035

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
COPA TOXICA DE JODA #3

1584335991

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
GOCHOSICA - COPA ROSE III

1582259009

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

3

Fusion Cup
COPA FUSION UNMSM

1580352331

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
MEGA TORNEO 2020 - 1RA EDICIÓN - COMUNIDADES UNIDAS

1579981168

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
TORNEO DE PODER FUSION CUP PGO-ARENA

1579405948

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
COPA ATEMPORAL JESUS MARIA

1578113588

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
TIMELESS CUP PGO-ARENA (TORNEO PRINCIPAL)

1576976522

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Retro Golosos en MEGAPLAZA

1575688273

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
COPA FEROZ DEL TEAM SAN MARCOS

1575077835

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
COPAFEROZ GOCOMUNIDADPERÚ

1573954573

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
COPA LÚGUBRE JESÚS MARÍA

1572497377

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Poketrainers Sinister Cup

1572057448

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
TEAM SAN MARCOS - SINISTER CUP

1571972116

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

4

Sinister Cup
Torneo de Octubre : Sinister Cup

1571453082

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Torneo Copa Lugubre

1571281429

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

5

Sinister Cup
1er Torneo Poketrainers

1570584257

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,059
Peru
#68
Matches
79 Wins
63 Losses
55.63%
Tournaments
23
Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Jungle Cup
COPA JUNGLA JESÚS MARIA

1564634666

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

6

Losses

1

Jungle Cup
COPA JUNGLA - LIMA NORTE

1564278637

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
PoGoPeru: Copa Jungla!

1564185746

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Jungle Cup
Copa Jungla Miraflores

1563848532

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
COPA JUNGLA PGO-ARENA

1563673525

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

Jungle Cup
Copa Jungla - Northern Combats

1563063112

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Rainbow Cup
LEGENDS RAINBOW CUP

1561945142

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoíris UNAC

1561763072

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
COPA ARCOIRIS UNMSM

1561427546

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Rainbow Cup
CHAMPION ROAD

1561259230

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Rainbow Cup ★
COPA ARCOIRIS PGO-ARENA

1561004550

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Nightmare Cup ★
LEGENDS NIGHTMARE CUP

1558833316

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightmare Cup
Copa Pesadilla - 18 de mayo

1558223627

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Kingdom Cup
Kingdom Cup con PoGoPeru

1556337095

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Copa Kingdom Lima Norte

1555802685

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament
COPA ABRIL JESÚS MARÍA

1555471748

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Tempest Cup ★
COPA TEMPESTAD JESÚS MARÍA

1553483200

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Ranked Tournament
COPA MARZO JESUS MARIA (TEMPESTAD)

1553140067

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Practice Lunar Cup
👑 La copa Lunar 👑

1633309811

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Primera Practica Lunar Cup Miraflores Team

1633147491

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA PRIMAVERA NACION ESCALIVUR

1631128009

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pre-LigaPro Santa Isabel 3ra Edición: Liga Super Libre

1626497646

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - Latin America

1626043753

Host
Practice Venture Cup
¥PRACTICA HAZAÑA¥

1623559832

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA RETRO DE PRACTICA NACION ESCALIVUR

1620833681

Host
Practice Commander Cup
⚔Práctica Commander⚔

1620522157

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Entrenamiento Comandante - Planeación de Batalla

1620446165

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Segunda Práctica Copa Commander 24 HORAS - PEALN

1620443176

Host
Practice Commander Cup
1era práctica de la Commander Cup (PoGo Vzla)

1620268445

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Intercomunidades KickAss - Kanto

1612125895

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ENTRENAMIENTO COPA KANTO #4

1611287364

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Una noche que ella no te ame

1607206378

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Creadores peruanos 2.0

1606618312

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRACTICA CATACUMBA SANMARQUINA

1599181952

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRÁCTICA CATACUMBAS

1594181032

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
1ra Práctica Catacomb Cup - Revenge PoGo

1593923415

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MONOTYPE CUP #4

1593823195

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MONOTYPE CUP #3

1593274998

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Fecha #2 Voltio Cruel

1593238500

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MONOTYPE CUP #2

1592710342

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MONOTYPE CUP #1

1592005438

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLASIFICATORIO UNMSM - Pokemon Go - Legion PvP

1591574854

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Team Masters Go - Fase Eliminatoria

1590984966

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
PRACTICA FUSION 2 - D7

1578979274

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
PRACTICA FUSION - D7

1578720345

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRÁCTICA TIMELESS 5

1576213054

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRÁCTICA TIMELESS 4

1575607975

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica 2 Timeless - challengers

1575523341

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRACTICA TIMELESS 3

1575435622

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRACTICA TIMELESS 2

1575348932

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Práctica 1 Ferocious Beginner B

1574914360

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
4TA PRÁCTICA FEROZ - EX CHALLENGERS

1574310997

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Torneo Feroz

1574140183

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
TSM - PRÁCTICA COPA FEROZ #2

1573780767

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO COPA LUGUBRE-TEAM SAN MARCOS

1571893812

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TORNEO CLIFFHANGER CUP

1569803166

Host
Host
Unranked Tournament
TORNEO LIGA KANTO PGO-ARENA

1568505196

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ENTRENAMIENTO COPA REGIONAL - TEAM SAN MARCOS

1567324667

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Eternal GO

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Eternal GO

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)