Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,954
Netherlands
#45
Battles
24 Wins
15 Losses
61.54%
Matches
9 Wins
4 Losses
69.23%
Tournaments
4
Brawler Cup
Utrechts Brawler Cup

1637699682

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
REMOTE LEIDEN BRAWLER CUP

1637410560

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
Remote Leiden Lunar Cup

1634996983

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Lunar Cup
Utrechts Lunar Cup

1634761362

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,218
Netherlands
#18
Battles
178 Wins
83 Losses
68.2%
Matches
64 Wins
24 Losses
72.73%
Tournaments
19
Venture Cup
Utrechts Venture Cup

1623769684

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN COMMANDER CUP

1621776976

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Utrechts Commander Cup

1621199000

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
The Belgian Pineapple cup

1619711655

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN PRISMATIC CUP

1619339169

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Utrechts Prismatic Cup

1618829273

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Vortex Cup ★
Breda's Vortex Cup

1616959836

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN VORTEX CUP

1616344751

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Utrechts Vortex Cup

1615920592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN LABYRINTH CUP

1614443505

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Utrechts Labyrinth Cup

1613420439

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN NIGHTFALL CUP

1609342208

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Group K - Nightfall Cup

1608672409

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Lansingerland Nightfall cup

1608583079

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Group-K Marsh Cup

1606680947

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
REMOTE LEIDEN MARSH CUP

1606572369

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
Utrechts Marsh Cup

1606330767

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Group K - Sunrise Cup

1603901972

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Utrechts Sunrise Cup

1602858852

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#932
Netherlands
#7
Battles
399 Wins
222 Losses
64.25%
Matches
138 Wins
69 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
43

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Saffron Ranger 1-3 Catacomb Cup

1596306581

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN CATACOMB CUP

1595886065

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Groups Q & S - Catacomb Cup

1595878759

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup Nederland

1595539655

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup - Remote Utrecht

1595084207

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN SORCEROUS CUP

1593442438

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup Nederland

1593113741

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Saffron Ranger 1-3 Forest Cup

1590948709

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Forest Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN FOREST CUP

1590780120

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Group S - Forest Cup

1590521523

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest Cup

1590087535

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest cup - remote Utrecht

1589303508

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Group-S Voyager Cup

1588275179

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN VOYAGER CUP

1588012628

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Breda's Voyager Cup

1588012230

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Nederland Region

1587907804

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Game of "Thrones" 🚽

1587853243

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
Isolatie Toxic Cup

1585764902

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Groups S and T - Toxic cup

1585683452

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
PoGoTilburg Rose Cup 2

1582998382

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
Breda's Rose Cup

1582988873

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Group S - Rose cup

1582919433

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Utrechts Ultimate Tournament

1580648377

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
EPL Group S - Fusion cup

1580153453

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup Leeuwarden e.o.

1580053146

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Fusion Cup Groningen

1580041950

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
EPL Group S - January OGL Cup

1579213127

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
LEIDEN FUSION CUP

1578153126

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
LEIDEN TIMELESS CUP

1578147882

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Pogotilburg timeless cup 2

1577643658

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Breda's Timeless Cup

1577632921

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Rotterdam

1577620440

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Ferocious Cup - Utrecht

1575134245

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious Cup Rotterdam

1575123726

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious Cup - Saffron 11

1574391623

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Sinister Cup - Saffron 11

1572470363

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
Centrum: Sinister cup tournament

1572179380

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
Sinister cup - Eindhoven

1572114888

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
PoGoTilburg Sinister Cup 2

1572104819

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#752
Netherlands
#6
Matches
49 Wins
13 Losses
79.03%
Tournaments
15
Mirror Cup
Regionals cup - Utrecht

1567276755

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Mirror Cup
Mirror Cup Rotterdam

1567267002

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Pokemon GO Nederland Mirror Meet-up

1566654854

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
Leiden Jungle Cup

1563714733

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Over the Rainbow Cup

1560084756

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
LEIDEN RAINBOW CUP

1559998991

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare Cup

1558792116

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Leiden Nightmare Cup

1558269720

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational

1558193840

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Leiden Kingdom Cup

1555160212

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tempest Cup
Leiden Tempest Cup

1553347317

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Tempest Cup ★
17-03-2019 (zondag) 13:30-15:00 Tempest Cup

1552829507

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Twilight Cup ★
Leiden Twilight Cup

1550867308

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Practice Commander Cup
Flash Friday Commander Cup Practice

1619818952

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
PRISMA PRACTICE

1616792216

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Friday Night Vortex Practice

1614978953

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Vortex practice ONC #1

1614806245

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
DSL Labyrinth practica

1612124002

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny cup Naarden-Bussum

1608412356

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Marsh cup practice Dutch secret league

1605298804

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Friday Night Snake Draft

1596226124

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
QS unranked Catacomb ONC 3

1593638188

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
DUTCH SECRET LEAGUE CATACOMB

1593371925

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft tournament Dutch secret league

1593202455

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
DUTCH SECRET LEAGUE THEMED TOERNOOI #4

1590951482

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Utrechts Draft Cup

1590925558

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Jumpluff's time to shine!

1588534076

Host
Practice Forest Cup
QS unranked Forest ONC 2

1588107805

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager practice ONC #9

1586293438

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Dutch Secret League Themed toernooi #1 (PONC)

1586115302

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager practice ONC #7

1585862827

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager practice ONC #6

1585768152

Host
Rose Cup
Rose Cup - Saffron 11

1582673205

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Oh shit here we go again

1580066390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Recommended train cup

1580032280

Host
Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup - Utrecht

1579965616

Host
Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup - Saffron 11

1579372506

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
December Freestyle - Saffron 11

1577499248

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup - Saffron 11

1577478636

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Utrecht

1576955016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger Cup - Saffron 11

1574796942

Host
Rainbow Cup
An introduction to pvp part 3

1569608851

Host
Unranked Tournament
Unofficial Regional Cup - Leiden Division

1557861438

Host
Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2