Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#8,134
Russia
#57
Battles
7 Wins
11 Losses
38.89%
Matches
2 Wins
4 Losses
33.33%
Tournaments
1
★ Lunar Cup ★
POKELEAGUE UNITED OPEN LUNAR CUP

1635534546

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,257
Russia
#18
Battles
91 Wins
83 Losses
52.3%
Matches
30 Wins
29 Losses
50.85%
Tournaments
12

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Russia Region

1624109854

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
COMBAT БАТЯНЯ BOMБAT

1622400973

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Russian Prismatic Cup

1619368700

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
ŠČOTAŬKA Weekly Prismatic Cup

1619332527

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Hypnotic Cup

1618942566

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Вихрь крепчает

1617209572

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Унесённые вихрем

1616087545

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
VORTEX CUP KRAKÓW ONC

1615664063

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
ULTRA FACTION TRAINING

1636106149

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Master Faction Training

1636104725

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Master League Cup

1620044202

Host
Practice Commander Cup
ŠČOTAŬKA Weekly Commander Cup (Unranked)

1619902977

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra Arena Faction Practice

1619886210

Host
GBL: Kanto Cup
Канто Экспресс

1606066933

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Ночная Ярославская Покелига

1602369925

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Ночная Ярославская Покелига

1602266665

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Ночная Ярославская Покелига

1602105735

Host
Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

0

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

0

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Red Right Hand

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - Red Right Hand

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)