Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,552
Latvia
#17
Battles
121 Wins
113 Losses
51.71%
Matches
45 Wins
35 Losses
56.25%
Tournaments
15

Wins

3

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Glacial by PvP Tournament club

1640202056

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Coloured life

1640179378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
Glacial

1639156717

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
All the same!

1639149628

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Knock knock knocking on open Great league!

1638555138

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Last brawl standing

1637948892

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

GBL: Kanto Cup
Dino Kanto

1637268231

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
When size is metter - Brawler

1636312829

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Robin Bobin Cup

1635531621

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
TOWER SHOWDOWN

1635228468

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Move it all aRound.

1634845310

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
PANEVĖŽIO LUNAR CUP

1634461046

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,976
Latvia
#12
Battles
274 Wins
320 Losses
46.13%
Matches
97 Wins
102 Losses
48.74%
Tournaments
43

Wins

1

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Belgium Region

1624115285

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
BALTIC REMOTE VENTURE CUP

1624094328

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Commander Cup
BALTIC REMOTE COMMANDER CUP

1621490932

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander cup by PvP tournament club

1620491781

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Mega Prismatic Cup

1619715209

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Mega Vortex Cup

1616961946

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Hinjwadi vortex

1616953893

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
RedReadyman Vortex Cup

1616257476

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
BALTIC REMOTE VORTEX CUP

1616226143

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Luxembourg Vortex Cup

1616104664

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Luxembourg Labyrinth Cup

1614543061

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Stirling Labyrinth Cup

1614538430

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
TOWER SHOWDOWN

1614526093

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Szczeciński Labirynt

1614455082

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Croydon Labyrinth Cup

1614439327

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

5

Wins

2

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
BALTIC REMOTE LABYRINTH CUP

1613918573

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BALTIC REMOTE OPEN 2020-12

1609269900

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

3

GBL: Holiday Cup
Holiday Cup Showdown

1609241220

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
BALTIC REMOTE NIGHTFALL CUP

1608483209

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup Aarhus

1608407096

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup

1608305566

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Athlone Night fall cup

1608075433

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Colwyn Bay Weekly Nightfall

1607554623

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BALTIC REMOTE OPEN 2020-11

1606502866

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
BALTIC REMOTE MARSH CUP

1606124534

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BALTIC REMOTE OPEN 2020-10

1603817343

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Fishponds Cup: Silph Arena

1603568346

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
SPEED SUNRISE CUP

1603548062

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
BALTIC REMOTE SUNRISE CUP

1603422584

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
SUNRISE SHOWDOWN

1602160526

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE WORLD CUP QUALIFICATION

1601665151

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Battles
21 Wins
51 Losses
29.17%
Matches
10 Wins
16 Losses
38.46%
Tournaments
5
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BINOD GREAT LEAGUE SPEED CUP

1598794449

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open great league

1598624231

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

3

Timeless Cup
BALTIC REMOTE TIMELESS CUP

1598436755

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
The Spartan War

1595584149

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Unlikable 6 elements

1642406917

Host
Factions Field: Twilight Practice
Twilight Fact

1635098382

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Comet Fact

1635019171

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Commander Cup with a twist

1632486191

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Great League Draft Remote Tournament

1631799400

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: DRAFT, GARAIS REMOTE

1631207551

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Luxembourg Draft Cup 3rd Edition

1627912684

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Lux venture Practice

1623003986

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Venture practice by PvP Tournament club

1622302441

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commander practice by PvP tournament club

1619719170

Host
Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Kolkata Showdown

1618413782

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic practice by PvP Tournament Club

1617464087

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Luxembourg Vortex Cup

1615566517

Host
Jungle Cup
One Hit KO Jungle Cup

1612953540

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Gen Rekt Cup

1612304925

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone January Draft Cup

1611095133

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Luxembourg Draft Cup

1610718667

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cheap thrills

1609884828

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Luxembourg Holiday Cup

1609704894

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CHRISTMAS RUMBLE

1608229693

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
PRACTICE NIGHTFALL CUP

1607177537

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
PRACTICE MARSH CUP FOR MARSH SHOWDOWN

1604676405

Host
Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
ULTRA LEGENDS CUP

1603183169

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
PRACTICE SUNRISE CUP FOR SUNRISE SHOWDOWN

1601104641

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
CIRCUS CUP

1600781990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
HALLOWEEN CUP

1600335096

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FLYING CUP

1599729719

Host
Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Ultra League Specialist - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)