Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Guardian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,205
Colombia
#218
Battles
7 Wins
17 Losses
29.17%
Matches
2 Wins
6 Losses
25%
Tournaments
2

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
GUARDIAN CUP U.F.E.💯

1645888350

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Battles
33 Wins
72 Losses
31.43%
Matches
11 Wins
25 Losses
30.56%
Tournaments
7
★ Venture Cup ★
🌈24 hs de HAZAÑA🎈

1623891052

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

5

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA #2 - TJP POPAYÁN

1619749958

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
PRISMATIC CUP U.F.E.💯

1619236310

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prisma Color Cup

1618624994

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICE ALOLA CUP U.F.E.💯

1630809928

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTCE DUNGEON CUP U.F.E.💯

1628647636

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
STORM CUP U.F.E.💯

1626121626

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa libre great

1622337689

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CIUDAD FLOTANTE TEAM U.F.E.💯

1620596016

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
PRUEBA MASTER LEAGUE

1618893389

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
PRUEBA ULTRA LEAGUE

1618803423

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRUEBA SUPER LEAGUE

1618634032

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICE FEROCIOUS CUP U.F.E.💯

1611886440

Host
Twilight Cup
Copa Crepúsculo

1600140411

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cuarto torneo clasificatorio pokeliga del valle copa arcoiris

1599796162

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Se vale to' en este sándwich de salchicha.

1599624760

Host
Colony
Bout 8: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Ultra Shiny Elite

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)