Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Toxic Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,324
United States
#753
Battles
73 Wins
56 Losses
56.59%
Matches
24 Wins
19 Losses
55.81%
Tournaments
9
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: North Florida, USA Region

1624226962

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander of the Coast

1621726242

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfalls on the Space Coast

1609477480

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

4

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup in the Harbor City

1606782688

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
The Sunrise showdown at sunset

1604200478

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#28,237
United States
#5,682
Battles
23 Wins
22 Losses
51.11%
Matches
8 Wins
7 Losses
53.33%
Tournaments
3
Sorcerous Cup
Melbourne Raiders Sorcerous Cup 2.0

1598926700

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Melbourne Raiders Timeless Cup 2.0

1598886155

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
Smitey01 TOXIC Taking Over EU

1584383098

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Showdown

1617221251

Host
Sunrise Cup
Kissimmee Sunrise Cup

1603653281

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Professor Oak's Snake Draft Tournament

1602800811

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Melbourne Raider's Mock Flying Cup

1601491142

Host
Primeval
Bout 4: NA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 9: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 8: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 7: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 6: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 5: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 4: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 3: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 2: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - NEB: Udder Madness

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 7: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 4: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 3: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 1: North America's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 6: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 5: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 3: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 1: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: North America's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: North America's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Space Coast Battlers

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)