Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
elite
Global Rank
#57
Argentina
#1
Battles
259 Wins
152 Losses
63.02%
Matches
97 Wins
40 Losses
70.8%
Tournaments
22

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Firefly Cup ★
FIREFLY CUP WALKERS

1652152708

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Copa de la diosa nemesis

1649818101

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN CUP WALKERS

1646885259

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Copa obsidiana manqueada de pueblo cajeta

1646885041

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
POGO VENEZUELA - COPA GLACIAL

1639959492

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
SILPH ARENA GLACIAL SHOWDOWN

1639347996

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
EC Brawler Cup

1638342543

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
PoGo Vzla - Copa Luchadora

1638242909

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
STAFF + FRIENDS BRAWLER CUP

1638095226

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Mimikyu's Town Cup

1635740610

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Lunar Cup ★
Copa Lunar Remota Zona Norte

1635732058

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#78
Argentina
#2
Battles
417 Wins
264 Losses
61.23%
Matches
152 Wins
76 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
39
2021 Continental Prelims
Preliminar Continentales 2021 - LATAM

1627257444

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

Venture Cup
🌈HAZAÑA RELÁMPAGO🎈

1624773830

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Sur Argentina Region

1624149185

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP ✨NT✨

1622257743

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Silph Arena May Showdown

1621202852

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
COPA COMMANDER - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1620597338

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PoGo Nights Club: Prismatic Cup

1619406598

Host

Wins

2

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex Concepción

1616211513

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
VORTEX 24hs BUBBLE

1615874861

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Silph Arena March Showdown

1615763855

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
COPA VORTEX - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1615674883

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
COPA LABERINTO - BAHÍA BLANCA

1614475510

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth SAEO Cup

1614468590

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
COPA LABERINTO ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1614226071

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Silph Arena February Showdown

1613957092

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
♉ LABERINTO CANCÚN ♉

1613493903

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
COPA ANOCHECER ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1609381809

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Copa Floral zona norte III

1608346844

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Copa Floral zona norte III

1606273124

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
COPA PANTANO BAHIA BLANCA

1606173756

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
COPA PANTANO ÑUÑOA LA REINA

1605843108

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
COPA PANTANO - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1605392303

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Bariloche(Pat.GO)

1603768283

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
COPA AMANECER ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1602820915

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Sunrise Cup (Villa Regina)

1602723071

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,142
Argentina
#220
Battles
263 Wins
205 Losses
56.2%
Matches
91 Wins
65 Losses
58.33%
Tournaments
32

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Patagonia Go Chañar Lúgubre

1598145041

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
PATAGONIA GO! - CATACOMB CUP (VILLA REGINA)

1595032162

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Sorcerous Cup (Villa Regina)

1592442494

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Alamo Forest Cup

1590372826

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
COPA DEL BOSQUE - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1589668760

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP BAHÍA BLANCA

1588263945

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
Patagonia Go! - Torneo Regional de Villa Regina

1587253598

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Copa Floral REMOTA

1585530379

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open Great League 1 - LC

1584850748

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup - LaCisterna

1584336538

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
Toxic Cup Fight Club 🥊🕹🎮

1584245486

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Patagonia Go! - Open Great League IV (Villa Regina a Distancia)

1583026148

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Rose Cup (Villa Regina)

1581807353

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
COPA FUSIÓN - GLACIA

1580509612

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
PATAGONIA GO! - Fusion Cup (Villa Regina)

1579559327

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Patagonia Go! - Open Great League II (Villa Regina a Distancia)

1577764642

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Ferrocious Cup (Villa Regina)

1575144253

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Sinister Cup (Villa Regina)

1572126968

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
OCTOBER - FREESTYLE - VERMILION 18

1572101880

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
THE SINISTER CUP - VERMILION 18

1571886756

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,967
Argentina
#144
Matches
47 Wins
22 Losses
68.12%
Tournaments
16

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ranked Tournament
Copa Amistad Reginense

1564623193

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Jungle Cup ★
Patagonia Go! - Jungle Cup (Villa Regina)

1564355545

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
PATAGONIA GO! - RAINBOW CUP (GENERAL ROCA)

1561919330

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare Cup Villa Regina

1558814423

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
COPA CONBOMOR: EDICIÓN NIGHTMARE

1558286253

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Torneo Regional Buenos Aires

1558216938

Host

Wins

4

Losses

4

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Kingdom Cup Villa Regina!

1556490214

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Tempest Cup ★
Copa de la Tempestad Reginense

1552868565

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Twilight Cup ★
Copa Crepúsculo Villa Regina

1550446228

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Practice Firefly Cup
PRÁCTICA GYMBREAKERS ARGENTINA FIREFLY

1651927746

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Panick’s $200 Circus Cup- Sponsored by GetInYurBall

1644904056

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 9

1639261864

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
NEB Fall Mega Draft Tournament

1633469411

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 8

1633212044

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Marauders & Mercenaries

1627386527

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Flash Friday Commander Cup Practice

1619818952

Host
Kingdom Cup
Valle Charirrífico

1612921639

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
EXPLORANDO LA NIGHTFALL CUP

1606882619

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
BIENVENIDOS A LA CIÉNAGA DEL HORROR

1604970266

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
La cabaña

1604808438

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Gamer de las Flores - Torneo Clasificatorio Argentino

1604272140

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Clasificatorio Argentina Gymbreakers

1586318631

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Patagonia Go! - Cliffhanger Cup (Villa Regina)

1570760863

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEPTEMBER - CLIFFHANGER CUP - VERMILION 18

1569876565

Host
Ranked Tournament
Copa Amistad Reginense II

1569284368

Host
Unranked Tournament
Copa Miutu con Armadura

1563075672

Host
Unranked Tournament
Rainbow Showdown #1

1558764759

Host
Unranked Tournament
Torneo Patrio - Copa San Martin

1558760399

Host
Open Great League (Postseason)
Bout 2: World Championship

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League (Postseason)
Bout 1: World Championship

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 7: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 6: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 5: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 4: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 1: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Rigurosos Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Master League
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Master League
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)