Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Innocent Cup
2023 Continental Finals
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#226
Brazil
#12
Battles
225 Wins
144 Losses
60.98%
Matches
81 Wins
42 Losses
65.85%
Tournaments
19
2023 Continental Finals
LATAM CONTINENTALS 2023

1689555867

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Innocent Cup
Innocent Cup - AL

1688002003

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Innocent Cup
PGR INNOCENT CUP TOURNAMENT

1687662575

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Arcana Cup
PGR ARCANA CUP TOURNAMENT

1685168278

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Arcana Cup
ARCANA CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1685151039

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
PGR POLKADOT CUP TOURNAMENT

1682392895

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
POLKADOT CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1681957062

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
Polkadot Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1681903054

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Ionic Cup
🧬COPA IÓNICA BUBBLE🧬

1679547332

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Ionic Cup
IONIC CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1679363701

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Naiad Cup
Liga Maringá: Copa Náiade

1677625720

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
NAIAD CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1676945414

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
26ª BLUE MARLINS CUP

1676428712

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Ember Cup
EMBER CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1674267394

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#171
Brazil
#5
Battles
563 Wins
379 Losses
59.77%
Matches
198 Wins
116 Losses
63.06%
Tournaments
50

Wins

3

Losses

3

Architect Cup
Copa Mies: menos é mais

1659148750

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Architect Cup
23ª Blue Marlins CUP

1658454215

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Architect Cup ★
🏗️ ARQUITECTO DEL ORIENTE 🏗️

1658290731

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Architect Cup
Architect Cup - AL

1658189715

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Architect Cup
Arquitect Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1658022286

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forged Cup
Forged Cup Majada

1656623330

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forged Cup
FORGED CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1655866459

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Forged Cup ★
⚔️ FORGED DEL ORIENTE REMOTO⚔️

1655758342

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Firefly Cup Majadahonda

1653947765

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
🦋 FREEFLY DEL ORIENTE 🦋

1653499600

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Elite PvP - Firefly Cup

1653008769

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
FIREFLY CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1652839267

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Firefly Cup ★
Copa Firefly do Triângulo Mineiro

1652748220

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
🧭 NÉMESIS DEL ORIENTE 🧭

1651033887

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Nemesis Cup - ELIT4

1650772572

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis Cup - Myrath Gaming

1650507206

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Obsidian Cup
♟️ OBSIDIAN DEL ORIENTE ♟️

1648531235

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1648007841

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup - Myrath Gaming

1647828357

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Obsidian Cup
🌐OBSIDIAN BUBBLE🌐

1647800797

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1647648651

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
14ª Liga Marlim Azul

1645841960

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
⛩️GUARDIANA BUBBLE⛩️

1645766943

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
SILPH ARENA GUARDIAN SHOWDOWN

1645309228

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
Guardian Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1645286738

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Guardian Cup ★
Guardian Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1645056907

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Glacial cup - Acopalipse Team

1640738364

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Glacial Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1640698138

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
🏔️GLACIAL BUBBLE🏔️

1640283430

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Copa Glacial ELIT4

1639711586

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
SILPH ARENA GLACIAL SHOWDOWN

1639347996

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Brawler Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1638272439

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
9ª Liga Marlim Azul

1637286702

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1637280908

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Skull Bashers - Lunar Cup

1635642845

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1635165827

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Festival Lunar do Dojo

1635123246

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Copa Lunar do Triângulo Mineiro

1634515708

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#328
Brazil
#9
Battles
532 Wins
326 Losses
62%
Matches
186 Wins
100 Losses
65.03%
Tournaments
47
Venture Cup
2° Liga Marlim Azul

1625016172

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1624716507

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Copa Venture do Triângulo Mineiro

1623887548

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Commander Cup
San Benedetto - Commander Cup

1622232468

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Commander Cup
Dictator Cup

1622160780

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1621867322

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Copa do Comandante do Triângulo Mineiro

1621210601

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
As seis faces de um prisma

1619658018

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic 24 H Biguá

1619397263

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1619360340

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prisma ACO-1204- Acopalipse

1618967129

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Lotus Crystal

1618706914

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1616419379

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
TWISTER CUP - ACOPALIPSE

1615857832

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - VORTEX CUP

1615429606

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1614518503

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
LABIRINTO DE MINOS - ACOPALIPSE

1614220831

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - LABYRINTH CUP

1613185230

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
*DUSK CUP - ACOPALIPSE TEAM*

1608773296

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1608556827

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Never Ending Darkness

1608488955

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup - LFO

1608248091

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - NIGTHFALL CUP

1607611866

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh Of Souls

1606624940

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup - LFO

1606526143

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup GOBR

1606445180

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1605494328

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1605471839

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
1ª Copa DRAFT ULTRA PAMPULHA

1604285344

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE CUP - GOBR

1604023210

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1603112512

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
É o Nascer do Sol na LFO

1603069438

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
1 ° Sunrise Cup Pampulha

1603065432

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - SUNRISE CUP

1602212369

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#14,211
Brazil
#507
Battles
121 Wins
92 Losses
56.81%
Matches
43 Wins
29 Losses
59.72%
Tournaments
12

Wins

3

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup - L.F.O.

1595890998

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Dungeons&Dragons

1595646305

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACOMB CUP Pampulha

1594948096

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
1ª Copa Catacomb do Triângulo Mineiro

1594773915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
PVPEZÃO - SORCEROUS B

1593551802

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Sorcerous Cup
PVPEZÃO - SORCEROUS C

1593516344

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup - Liga Freguesia do Ó

1593043087

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
TORNEIO DA FEITICEIRA- CLANDESTINO

1592186094

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
1° Shark Cup Torneio de Aniversário

1655263448

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneio interno que o Danilo pediu pra abrir

1651442917

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Atlantis - ELIT4 PvP

1643246395

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneio Cliffhanger 2022

1642424399

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Treino de meta

1633446987

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mega Circuito da Aliança - Venom Cup - ELIT4 PvP

1632873038

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Great Remix 2.0

1629766842

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - Latin America

1626043753

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Torneio Treino Venture Cup - PvP 40+ Brasil

1623331109

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Treino para o regional

1622417209

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Treino de meta

1619748263

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ILLUSION CUP - ACOPALIPSE TEAM

1619395319

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa do Brasil de Pokémon GO - LIGA BRASILEIRA

1619291972

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Treino de meta

1617329654

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa KJH (Kanto, Johto e Hoenn) - PvP 40 Brasil

1617068109

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
FACTIONS ACOPA X VESPIS

1616952851

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft em duplas

1616541149

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DRAFT DE EQUIPES - ACOPALIPSE

1614711882

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Treino de meta

1614628563

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SILPH FACTIONS X BUBBLE

1614368086

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
7Deadly Roads Cup - ACOPALIPSE

1612137668

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA DOS PERSONAGENS

1610839206

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa das Cores

1610799421

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Treino de meta

1606695783

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
VESPIQUEENS X ACOPALIPSE

1606244068

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DRAFT POKETUBER

1604334470

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DESAFIO SP x MG

1603763435

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Go Battle League Halloween Cup - PvP 40 Brasil

1603634172

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
2ª COPA DRAFT PAMPULHA

1601311075

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Voadora do Triângulo Mineiro

1600575550

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Non Fully Evolved Cup - LFO e PachoBlues Dojo

1597451058

Host
Ember
Bout 7: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 4: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 9: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sorcerous
Bout 8: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 7: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 6: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 5: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 4: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 1: Ciclo Diamond de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 9: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 8: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 5: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 4: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 2: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Diamond

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Diamond

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 2: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 1: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Acopa Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Acopa Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Acopa Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Acopa Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Acopa Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Acopalipse Team

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Acopalipse Team

Wins

1

Losses

2