Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Forged Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,104
Spain
#76
Battles
12 Wins
9 Losses
57.14%
Matches
5 Wins
2 Losses
71.43%
Tournaments
2
Naiad Cup
NAIAD CUP MAJADA

1677360973

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Ember Cup
EMBER CUP MAJADA

1675205882

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,885
Spain
#84
Battles
12 Wins
9 Losses
57.14%
Matches
5 Wins
2 Losses
71.43%
Tournaments
1
★ Forged Cup ★
Forged Cup Majada

1656623330

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#5,560
Spain
#138
Battles
78 Wins
48 Losses
61.9%
Matches
27 Wins
16 Losses
62.79%
Tournaments
8
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Sur España Region

1624792032

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
COPA ANOCHECER SEVILLA

1609157631

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Pantano de Sevilla

1606432021

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
MARSH CUP SAEO

1606425475

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Cuando Amanece Apetece

1604072457

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER 2DIARIO

1604000721

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer de Sevilla

1603838166

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,222
Spain
#103
Battles
143 Wins
124 Losses
53.56%
Matches
52 Wins
41 Losses
55.91%
Tournaments
19
★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Copa Hechicera de Sevilla

1593555671

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Bosque de Sevilla

1590872431

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO 2

1590454124

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía de Sevilla

1588022692

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
ESPAÑA VIAJEROS - TOP 128

1587651845

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO C

1586126856

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Copa Tóxica de Sevilla

1585592019

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
COPA ROSA - GRUPO 16

1582655392

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Rose Cup
Copa Rosa de Sevilla

1581769080

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusión Sevilla

1580041751

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
Copa Atemporal de Sevilla

1576930193

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz de Sevilla

1574512874

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre de Sevilla

1572180029

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Ember Cup
GYMBREAKERS ESPAÑITA (EMBER)

1672779373

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EMBER BATTLEFIELD (Factions)

1670362929

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Verano

1660946242

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 4

1646848725

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 3

1645209981

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
GUARDIAN SILPH CUP JORNADA 3

1645209975

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 3

1645209748

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft extremeño

1643204236

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Navideño Sevilla

1641768238

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 1

1640560119

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 1

1640560112

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 1

1640560103

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 1

1640560093

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Playoffs master

1633275632

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Playoffs stasis ultra

1633275446

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Playoffs formato cliffhanger

1633275428

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1631641945

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 11 Y 12 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1630521386

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1626820526

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1624997385

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 CLIFFHANGER

1623795085

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1623663445

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
PLAYOFFS SEASON 2 LNSAEO STASIS

1616769996

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PLAYOFFS SEASON 2 LNSAEO CLIFFHANGER

1616769966

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J13 CLIFFHANGER

1613489545

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Enero

1612533588

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J11 CLIFFHANGER

1612304972

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 STASIS

1612304902

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1611401594

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J9 STASIS

1610968663

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J9 CLIFFHANGER

1610968654

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 STASIS

1608115090

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 CLIFFHANGER

1608115079

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115069

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Práctica

1607640941

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 CLIFFHANGER

1607336183

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 SILPH

1607336164

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 STASIS

1606999416

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 SILPH

1606128255

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 STASIS

1606128229

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 MAST3R

1606128213

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 SILPH

1605481403

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1605481390

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano de práctica de sevilla

1605218392

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER PTC DIARIO

1602269890

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
PRÁCTICA EXPRESS AMANECER DORADO

1601228437

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Septiembre

1600814063

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo draft Sevilla Julio

1595537892

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera de Práctica

1592169296

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Copa Bosque Sevilla Prácticca

1589558030

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Monotipo Sevilla

1588886193

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Copa Viajera de práctica

1586528410

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Copa Tóxica de Práctica

1584620278

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Copa Rose a distancia de práctica

1582154344

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Primera Copa Atemporal a distancia de Sevilla

1576436101

Host
Echo Field - KotH
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Timeless
Bout 9: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Timeless
Bout 6: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 5: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 4: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 2: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League V2
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League V2
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League V2
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3