Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#5,843
United States
#1,293
Battles
55 Wins
50 Losses
52.38%
Matches
19 Wins
17 Losses
52.78%
Tournaments
6
★ Glacial Cup ★
Enrique Iglacial Cup - Extended Rounds

1640545603

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
The Underground - Glacial Cup

1640088397

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
The Underground - Brawler Cup

1637530435

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
The Underground - Lunar Cup

1634816916

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup - Practice #2

1632373108

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Stanley Cubchoo Playoffs: Hockey Cup

1629249933

Host
Open Master League
Bout 8: NA's Copper Cycle

Field Specialist - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 5: NA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 4: NA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 3: NA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 2: NA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 1: NA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 9: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 8: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 7: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 4: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 2: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 7: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 6: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 5: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 3: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 1: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wu Tangela Clan

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)