Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#419
Spain
#17
Battles
208 Wins
188 Losses
52.53%
Matches
76 Wins
57 Losses
57.14%
Tournaments
21
Firefly Cup
FIGA FIREFLY CUP!

1653426890

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
Copa Firefly do Triângulo Mineiro

1652748220

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
SAEO Nemesis Cup

1651353844

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Nemesis Cup Majadahonda

1651179615

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
SAEO OBSIDIAN CUP

1648680648

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
OBSIDIAN FIGA CUP!

1648504935

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup Majadahonda

1648414366

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1647648651

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
SAEO Guardián Cup

1646067944

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Guardian Cup
¥ Cøpå Gûårdíân Gîjøn ¥

1646004915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Guardian Cup ★
FIGA GUARDIAN CUP!

1645737194

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
SAEO Glacial Cup

1640907102

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
🏔️ Copa Glacial 🏔️

1640714866

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,789
Spain
#56
Battles
87 Wins
66 Losses
56.86%
Matches
32 Wins
20 Losses
61.54%
Tournaments
9
★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noreste España Region

1624816265

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Commander Cup
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Majadahonda!

1621806058

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
HASTA SIEMPRE COMANDANTE

1620857842

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
༆ Cøpâ Prísmą Gîjøn༆

1619625960

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#14,159
Spain
#311
Battles
102 Wins
96 Losses
51.52%
Matches
36 Wins
31 Losses
53.73%
Tournaments
12

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Silph Arena Santa Pola - Socerous Cup

1593278151

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Badalona Horrocrux Cup

1592604806

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup Madrid

1592600466

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP VSRC

1592169589

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Bosque TERRASSA

1590875045

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
FOREST CUP BADALONA

1590271501

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup Online

1588253043

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
1ª Copa Temática BCN Silph - Voyager

1587568529

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Matches
7 Wins
10 Losses
41.18%
Tournaments
4
★ Mirror Cup ★
Copa Espejo [Reino] de Cornellà

1567250735

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Twilight Cup ★
Copa Crupúsculo ? Semi-online @ LH/BCN

1551392412

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
Torneo Puntuable Pre-Copa Febrero

1550339932

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Boulder Cup ★
Copa Roca Semi-online @ LH/BCN

1548885939

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Alquimia

1652009555

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Colonia

1652009497

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tryouts

1647902387

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
RR Majada's Ravens

1644249777

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Cueva by PvPMajadahonda

1643573539

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Fusión by PvPMajadahonda

1643404989

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
RR COMET TEAM MAJADA 2.0

1635970121

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
RR COMET TEAM MAJADA

1635370843

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Práctica Commander en Majadahonda!

1620252108

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
🏆 Low Cost Cup 🏆

1619732850

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Torneo de entrenamiento

1591813392

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Silph Badalona - Sorcerous Cup Práctica

1591568945

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo prueba PvP SF

1589706229

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Torneo Voyager Badalona

1588588191

Host
Ranked Tournament
Torneo Puntuable Pre-Copa Marzo

1553121222

Host
Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Return to Monkey

Wins

0

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Return to Monkey

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Return to Monkey

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Return to Monkey

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Return to Monkey

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)