Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,291
Russia
#18
Battles
27 Wins
9 Losses
75%
Matches
11 Wins
1 Losses
91.67%
Tournaments
2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

0

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,373
Russia
#26
Battles
38 Wins
22 Losses
63.33%
Matches
14 Wins
7 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
5

Wins

2

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Russia Region

1624109854

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
ŠČOTAŬKA Weekly Prismatic Cup

1619332527

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Замрите в Вихре

1615665064

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
GHOST TYPE PB TOURNAMENT

1645274925

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Cave Cup Practice

1642849779

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Unlikable 6 elements

1642406917

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Last tournament: Candle Cup

1639172740

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 2: Trees

1635621897

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ЛЕТО НЕ УХОДИ! ДРАФТ

1632141056

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Тренируем фракционный Dungeon

1629400768

Host
Practice Venture Cup
ŠČOTAŬKA Weekly The Venture Cup #1

1622916123

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
open great PRACTICE

1619967788

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 1

1619724428

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Remix Cup

1618604177

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Ultra Premier

1615584005

Host
v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

0

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Great League Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Great League Specialist - PokeLeague United

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)