Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,077
Spain
#149
Battles
71 Wins
88 Losses
44.65%
Matches
26 Wins
31 Losses
45.61%
Tournaments
10
★ Firefly Cup ★
🐝Cøpâ Lücîërnâgå Gijón🐝

1653255589

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
🌀Cøpå Némesîs Gïjøn🌀

1650551271

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Obsidian Cup
Obsidiana en WestSide

1648756037

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
🗿Cøpå Obsîdîånå Gijón 🗿

1648128807

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Guardian Cup ★
¥ Cøpå Gûårdíân Gîjøn ¥

1646004915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Glacial Cup ★
🏔️Cøpā Glãcîål Gíjøn 🏔️

1640814347

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Lucha en el WestSide

1638311438

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#4,146
Spain
#110
Battles
77 Wins
118 Losses
39.49%
Matches
27 Wins
40 Losses
40.3%
Tournaments
14
Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Commander Cup
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Copa Comandante Amarilla

1622411569

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Copa Vórtice Amarilla

1617229807

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Murcia

1605362369

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Westside Gijon to rank

1604158964

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#25,468
Spain
#554
Battles
34 Wins
41 Losses
45.33%
Matches
12 Wins
14 Losses
46.15%
Tournaments
6
Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón

1596386001

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Torneo Gijón (Jun)

1593292902

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Forest Cup ★
Liga levante: Copa Forest 26/05/2020

1590519638

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Práctica Vortex

1616278524

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 MAST3R

1610968707

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 MAST3R

1608115149

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115119

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica anochecer

1607285335

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 SILPH

1606128255

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 SILPH

1606128241

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 MAST3R

1606128213

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1594135115

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Great League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Great League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Great League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)