Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#560
Mexico
#77
Battles
59 Wins
43 Losses
57.84%
Matches
22 Wins
12 Losses
64.71%
Tournaments
6
★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler cup [XxDarkXx]

1638245792

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Brawler Cup
🥊 BRAWLER CUP CBL 🥊

1637726353

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
THE BRAWLER CUP WALKERS

1636431296

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Lunar Cup ★
COPA LUNAR - Ronda Diaria

1635032115

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#410
Mexico
#51
Battles
369 Wins
204 Losses
64.4%
Matches
129 Wins
63 Losses
67.19%
Tournaments
34

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Dragón Claw: Copa Hazaña (ranked)

1624148449

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Centro México Region

1623549855

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
🎖 COLISEO COMMANDER 🎖

1622173503

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

Commander Cup
La Cabaña PvP

1621815175

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
COMMANDER CUP PVP-CR #1

1620621824

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
PURO CHOREZA HERRERA WEON

1620507853

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Prismatic Cup
Prismacolor... El arte Pokémon

1619580670

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
LIVING COLOURS CUP 3.0 🎨

1619484262

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA - VENEZUELA

1619316568

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMATIC NACION ESCALIVUR

1618192263

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
El rial vortex del pvp

1617159406

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
La Cabaña PvP

1616902768

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Segunda copa laberinto

1613170178

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Labyrinth Cup
COPA LABERINTO

1613086576

Host

Wins

2

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Pokémon Go Tournaments

1612654318

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
La cabaña

1606624413

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

GBL: Kanto Cup
La Cabaña

1606101530

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
COPA ULTRA LIBRE SEIJO TEAM PVP

1604282245

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1604119411

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
COPA AMANECER: Torneo Extendido

1604010361

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer TaurOsorno 2

1603934093

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
MUGIWARAS Z - Copa Amanecer

1603754579

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Sunrise Cup
La cabaña

1603602442

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
🃏 Gran Torneo Patrio Great League.

1631762286

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ESCALIVUR ULTRA LIBRE

1628825830

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA MASTER LIBRE NACION ESCALIVUR

1627760977

Host
Practice Commander Cup
COPA COMANDANTE (PRACTICA) - COMUNIDAD SWAMPOWER

1620442993

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ULTRA BALL NACION ESCALIVUR

1617334496

Host
Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto by Poke Kombat

1614386761

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
COPA LABERINTO DE PRACTICA NACION ESCALIVUR

1612882572

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
La Cabaña

1612066206

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TORNEO ROCA PRACTICA TEAM ESCALIVUR

1611463553

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
COPA ANOCHECER DE PRACTICA

1607228255

Host
GBL: Practice - Kanto Cup
COPA KANTO DE PRACTICA

1606106026

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
🛡️🗡️Torneo Express Pokédojo -Multiverso Pokemon- 🗡️🛡️

1605843253

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Práctica Copa Pantano

1604872981

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
La cabaña

1604808438

Host
Comet
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 8: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)