Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Rose Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,669
Poland
#26
Battles
79 Wins
92 Losses
46.2%
Matches
28 Wins
31 Losses
47.46%
Tournaments
11
★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly Cup in Akademik Jar

1653077912

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
Athlone Firefly Cup

1652911341

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
San Benedetto - Nemesis Cup

1651352545

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian the Noblest Stone of Akademik

1648069190

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Jahresabschluss Qualifikations Turnier 2021

1640902039

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Glaceon Cup

1640894893

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler Cup GoBACHUS

1637613116

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
LUNAR CUP! - Gdańsk ONC

1635099828

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup GoBACHUS

1635098971

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunar Cup z Nagrodami Academic

1634497417

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
LUNAR CUP KRAKÓW (ONC)

1633891884

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,979
Poland
#72
Battles
50 Wins
52 Losses
49.02%
Matches
16 Wins
19 Losses
45.71%
Tournaments
7

Wins

1

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
MAIN LABYRINTH CUP POGOESPORTS.PL

1613245688

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
THE NIGHTFALL CUP

1609105182

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Marsh Cup ★
Brzeski Marsh CUP ONC

1605472692

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise

1604088515

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE CUP KRAKÓW

1603564867

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Gdańsk

1603050087

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#9,087
Poland
#80
Battles
135 Wins
126 Losses
51.72%
Matches
48 Wins
39 Losses
55.17%
Tournaments
16
Catacomb Cup
ONC Catacomb

1595541337

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Gdańsk KATAKUMBY !

1595538829

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
Pokemon Go Akademik eSports vol. 7

1595098641

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb cup ONC w Brzegu

1594494966

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP!

1593119133

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
ONC SORCEROUS CUP

1591900854

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
PUCHAR SORCEROUS ONC W BRZEGU

1591728355

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Forest Cup ONC Gdańsk

1588449706

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
VOYAGER CUP NA DŁUGO 2 !

1587667272

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
TURNIEJ PVP VOYAGER CUP !

1587325704

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Northern Poland Region

1587320749

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
Voyager Cup Haacht

1586942286

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager na raz

1586116363

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
TOXIC CUP VIRTUAL GDAŃSK

1585588050

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Rose Cup ★
The Rose Cup

1582466891

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Sparing Bachus vs akademia smoki II

1642189184

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Charity Tournament

1639337097

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
BACHUS VS DRAGONS AKADEMIA

1636197868

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Trening Continental championships

1593376413

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
NIE RANKINGOWY TURNIEJ VOYAGER

1587152454

Host
Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Happy Haunters

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Happy Haunters

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Happy Haunters

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Happy Haunters

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Happy Haunters

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)