Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#5,364
Spain
#117
Battles
26 Wins
13 Losses
66.67%
Matches
10 Wins
5 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
3
Obsidian Cup
Obsidiana en WestSide

1648756037

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Lucha en el WestSide

1638311438

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,591
Spain
#51
Battles
59 Wins
22 Losses
72.84%
Matches
20 Wins
8 Losses
71.43%
Tournaments
7
★ Commander Cup ★
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Vortex Cup ★
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Marsh Cup ★
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Westside Gijon to rank

1604158964

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#6,908
Spain
#170
Battles
114 Wins
87 Losses
56.72%
Matches
40 Wins
27 Losses
59.7%
Tournaments
15
Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón

1596386001

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Jul)

1596140460

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Jun)

1593292902

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (May)

1590947372

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Torneo Gijón (Abr)

1588186476

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Spain Region

1587234405

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP - SANT MARTI

1585763964

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Rose Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb29)

1583001993

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (ene26)

1580046966

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (dic21)

1576952255

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (nov30)

1575137500

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct20)

1571592640

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,476
Spain
#142
Matches
11 Wins
7 Losses
61.11%
Tournaments
4
★ Mirror Cup ★
Tempest Cup

1565457320

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jul20)

1563643811

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jun23)

1561311005

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (may26)

1558891369

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Práctica Vortex

1616278524

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Práctica LABERÍNTICA en WestSide

1612540193

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica anochecer

1607285335

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1594135115

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo libre en Súper

1569690280

Host
Sorcerous
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 4: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)