Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
elite
Global Rank
#282
Italy
#23
Battles
415 Wins
380 Losses
52.2%
Matches
142 Wins
125 Losses
53.18%
Tournaments
47

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

1

★ Forged Cup ★
Forgia e Martello - Canturnament

1655760625

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Firefly Cup Majadahonda

1653947765

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Firefly Cup
FIGA FIREFLY CUP!

1653426890

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Firefly Cup ★
🐝Cøpâ Lücîërnâgå Gijón🐝

1653255589

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
ONC NEMESIS FIGA!

1651182301

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
NEMESIS FIGA CUP!

1651009115

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nemesis Cup
I am your Nemesis

1650649968

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
🌀Cøpå Némesîs Gïjøn🌀

1650551271

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
ONC FIGA - OBSIDIAN CUP

1648763493

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN FIGA CUP!

1648504935

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup - The Mewsletter ໑

1648413121

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
🗿Cøpå Obsîdîånå Gijón 🗿

1648128807

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
FIGA GUARDIAN CUP!

1645737194

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
Silph Arena Santa Pola - Guardian Cup

1644797863

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
FIGA - GLACIAL CUP!

1640732624

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
Loughbrrrgh Glacial Cup

1640648567

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
Let it go! (PvP Murcia)

1640125096

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
Arena Campania - Glacial Cup

1639269350

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Brawler Cup
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
FIGA - Brawler Cup

1638140180

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Brawler Cup
FIGA - ONC BRAWLER!

1638140018

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Brawler cup - lavender town

1638041614

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
ONC LUNAR FIGA

1635628892

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
PALENTINOS AL RESCATE LUNAR

1635619426

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
The Dark Side of the Moon

1635549016

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Figa - Lunar Cup

1635201079

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Canturnament - Tayler's cup - prendi la tua 104!

1663973747

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SETIMO DRAFT DEL GRUPPO COMO - TORRE - RESTO DEL MONDO

1655904814

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DRAFT TRIANGOLARE COMO - VESUVIO - RESTO DEL MONDO SESTA EDIZIONE

1649107489

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Nemesis Cup Practice

1648240294

Host
Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - ecomostri

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - ecomostri

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - ecomostri

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ecomostri

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - ecomostri

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)