Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,560
Netherlands
#48
Battles
17 Wins
19 Losses
47.22%
Matches
6 Wins
7 Losses
46.15%
Tournaments
2
★ Lunar Cup ★
One small step for Man - Lunar Cup

1635618296

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#229
Netherlands
#4
Battles
395 Wins
241 Losses
62.11%
Matches
143 Wins
70 Losses
67.14%
Tournaments
40
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - EU

1627232379

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Venture Cup
The Brussels cup of Pears

1624987550

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Venture Cup
Venture into Kreasor's Korner

1624840320

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Regio Nederland

1624715714

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Okinawa PvP Commander Cup

1622374451

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Breda's Commander Cup

1622316460

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup Aarhus

1622224223

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Commander Cup
GROUP M - COMMANDER CUP

1622202439

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Leeuwarden

1619204960

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prism Break

1618710267

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Utrechts Hunt for Hidden Achievements 2

1617297398

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
King of the north Vol. 5

1616365465

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Vortex Cup
London's Finest Vortex Cup

1615659298

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
The Cerebral Vortex Cup

1615584590

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Colwyn Bay Weekly Vortex

1614810147

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
New Bark Elite Trainer - Labyrinth Cup

1614537331

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
San Benedetto - Labyrinth Cup

1614475739

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Colwyn Bay 48 Hour Labyrinth Cup

1614279217

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Utrechts Labyrinth Cup

1613420439

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Leeuwarden

1608587962

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Utrechts Nightfall Cup

1608032313

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup Gilze

1607782127

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Groningen

1606796417

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Olivine-3 Marsh Cup

1606342575

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Utrechts Marsh Cup

1606330767

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Group Y - Ranked Marsh Cup

1606162495

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Leeuwarden

1605816971

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh Cup Gilze

1605184856

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
EPL Free for all Sunrise - 1

1603995339

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Leeuwarden e.o.

1603976681

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Olivine-3 Sunrise Cup

1603743769

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup - Groningen

1603651345

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
Group Y - Sunrise Cup

1603570615

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Het zonnetje van Nederland

1603488075

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Utrechts Sunrise Cup

1602858852

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#13,617
Netherlands
#85
Battles
86 Wins
76 Losses
53.09%
Matches
27 Wins
28 Losses
49.09%
Tournaments
12
Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup Leeuwarden e.o.

1596051977

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup - Groningen

1595938299

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup Nederland

1595539655

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup - Remote Utrecht

1595084207

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup - Groningen

1593430367

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup Leeuwarden e.o.

1593338649

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Remote Sorcerous Cup - Utrecht

1592315176

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Forest Cup
Forest Cup - Groningen

1590674290

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Group Y - Forest Cup

1590615449

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest Cup

1590087535

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest cup - remote Utrecht

1589303508

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP - GRONINGEN

1587129705

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
New Bark Elite Trainer - Cliffhanger

1629825608

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
End of the season Draft

1627449562

Host
Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 2: Regi's

1620589939

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 1

1619724428

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 3

1619304841

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
An Animagus in Azkaban Wildcard

1617928028

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
An Animagus in Azkaban 1

1616967840

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DanielZnyiri & Victory Road PvP Present: Kanto Cup

1614466574

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Kanto Cup

1613766459

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokémon Go NL - Draft Tournament

1613309643

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Olivine-3 Holiday Cup: The Final Showdown

1610916292

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Snowflake cup Naarden-Bussum

1609706537

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Holiday practica

1608493947

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny cup Naarden-Bussum

1608412356

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-3 Cliffhanger

1606694377

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Marsh practice

1604348585

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-3 Monotype Showdown

1604276452

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group Y - Light cup

1604177224

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Group Y-9 Circus Clown Fiesta

1601234401

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
CIRCUS ROTJEKNOR CUP

1601212565

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Utrechts Halloween Cup

1600868532

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
500 CP TOURNAMENT

1600688419

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group Y-9 Kaiser Cup

1600527391

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Colour Cliffhanger Tournament

1598949249

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DRAFT TOURNAMENT - GREAT LEAGUE - GRONINGEN

1597679920

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
OsMo PvP's Singularity Cup

1595111512

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
OsMo PvP Presents Ganeto's Nebula Cup

1592078718

Host
Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Wasted Potential

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Wasted Potential

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Wasted Potential

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)