Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#871
Battles
166 Wins
122 Losses
57.64%
Matches
59 Wins
38 Losses
60.82%
Tournaments
17

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Nemesis Cup ★
IMBA-Nemesis Cup-24h

1649883129

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Obsidian Cup ★
IMBA - Obsidian Cup 24H -

1647471743

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
Hardcore Guardian

1645469950

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Guardian Cup ★
IMBA-Guardian Cup 24h

1644443921

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Luxembourgs Glacial Longterm

1639927218

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Glacial Cup
IMBA-Glacial Cup-The Big Freeze

1639606078

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
MEGALILLE GLACIAL CUP

1639254120

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Glacial Cup ★
PokéFight Club - Slow Glacial Cup

1639189289

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
IMBA Brawler Cup 24hours

1637101265

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Luxembourgs Brawler Cup

1636576024

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunatics takeover UCD

1635717441

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Fightclub Lunar Cup

1635701616

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#4,229
Battles
60 Wins
48 Losses
55.56%
Matches
19 Wins
17 Losses
52.78%
Tournaments
8
★ Venture Cup ★
Athlone Venture Cup

1623279039

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Luxembourg Commander Cup

1621275622

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Ultra League Premier Cup(XL,Legendaries,Mythical banned)

1621028642

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Luxembourg Prismatic Cup ONC

1618694192

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Friday Fight Night Athlone Prismatic Cup

1618610633

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Vortex Cup ★
Luxembourg Vortex Cup

1616104664

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Firefly Cup
Luxembourgs Monthly Practice Firefly

1651520115

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LUXEMBOURG NEMESIS PRACTICE CUP

1648475293

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Spiciest Cup

1648412807

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Practice Obsidian!

1646609604

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Luxembourg Obsidian Practice Cup 24h/Format

1646595609

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Levitating Cup

1645822441

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
One Last Chance!

1643832811

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The LINKED Cup

1642888453

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Hardcore Great League (open)

1642799748

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
The Middleweight Cup

1642374050

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Comet Practice

1641852790

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Unique Cup

1639775350

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Letter Cup

1637961783

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
•LUX BRAWLER PRACTICE•

1635700537

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Luxembourgs Lunar Practice

1633124459

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Soest

1632161873

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
No STAB Charged Moves Tournament

1631049369

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Lotto Cup 2nd edition

1630868903

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Soest Continental Meta

1630524407

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Great League(Dual Typing Banned)

1629930484

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Draft Tournament

1629322286

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Our 1st anniversary Cup

1628717961

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Luxembourg Draft Cup 3rd Edition

1627912684

Host
Nightfall Cup
Athlone Wildcard practice cup

1625865559

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Champions of Champions qualifiers

1625087364

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
✨🇱🇺Luxembourg National Party Day CUP (ONC)🇱🇺✨

1624477210

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Lux venture Practice

1623003986

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
La Kakarot est de retour pour vous jouer un mauvais tour !

1622405027

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokémon Battle Association Cliffhanger Cup

1622237836

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Practice Commander Cup

1620422370

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Luxembourg Commander Practice Cup

1620239007

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Luxembourg Commander Practice Cup ONC

1619991669

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Draft Cup

1618086377

Host
V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Fighting Flamingos

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)