Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,437
Germany
#34
Battles
112 Wins
110 Losses
50.45%
Matches
38 Wins
37 Losses
50.67%
Tournaments
16
★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly World PvP

1652631202

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
Soester Nemesis cup

1651004021

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Nemesis Cup ★
IMBA-Nemesis Cup-24h

1649883129

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Bielefelder Obsidian-Cup March 2021

1648408037

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Soest

1648213093

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
Bielefelder Guardian-Cup Januar 2021

1645966108

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Guardian Cup
Guardian Soest

1645803203

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Soest Glacial Cup

1640729275

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Soester Brawler Cup

1637699160

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
London's Finest Lunar Cup

1635009064

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
SOESTER LUNAR CUP

1634398681

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,194
Germany
#144
Battles
58 Wins
74 Losses
43.94%
Matches
22 Wins
24 Losses
47.83%
Tournaments
11
Venture Cup
Venture Cup Lu-Henderland

1624990097

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #8

1624825073

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
LUXEMBOURG Venture Cup (ONC)

1623618298

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
Bielefelder Commander-Cup Mai 2021

1622443375

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #7

1622395188

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #6

1619721365

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Bielefelder Prismatic-Cup April 2021

1619027385

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Bielefelder Vortex-Cup März 2021

1616620652

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Bielefelder Labyrinth-Cup Februar 2021

1614282083

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#34,331
Germany
#676
Battles
9 Wins
21 Losses
30%
Matches
3 Wins
8 Losses
27.27%
Tournaments
3
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup Hamm, Westf.

1596290630

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Remote Sorcerous Cup Hamm

1593510272

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
1. Forest Cup Hamm, Westf.

1590941508

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TeamTechtical Alchemy Field Practice

1652817194

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
One Night Cup - Alchemy Faction Practice

1652562682

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle- & ThoTechtiCult Open Great League Practice

1651181940

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Practice Nemesis Cup - IMBA

1648672558

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Nemesis Cup Practice

1648240294

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Open Great League Practice

1647033680

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Flash Friday Obsidian Practice

1646426702

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gym Leader Cup

1644611554

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Hardcore Great League (open)

1642799748

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Faction Ultra League rule

1642789442

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gym Leader Cup

1639773835

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Flash Friday Glacial Practice

1638566053

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Comet Practice Cup!

1634934015

Host
Fusion Cup
Factions Spaß Turnier

1633465756

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #9

1633117253

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny Only Cup

1632347271

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Soest

1632161873

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Typing Challenge Cup

1631656962

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
No STAB Charged Moves Tournament

1631049369

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Lotto Cup 2nd edition

1630868903

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Soest Continental Meta

1630524407

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Great League(Dual Typing Banned)

1629930484

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Draft Tournament

1629322286

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Our 1st anniversary Cup

1628717961

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
10K Soest Cup

1628281006

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
✨🇱🇺Luxembourg National Party Day CUP (ONC)🇱🇺✨

1624477210

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
10K Celebration Tournament

1621713100

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Johto Journeys - Pokémon Go Hamm, Westf.

1604941486

Host
Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)