Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,018
Mexico
#434
Battles
15 Wins
6 Losses
71.43%
Matches
6 Wins
1 Losses
85.71%
Tournaments
1
★ Brawler Cup ★
COPA BRAWLER CANCÚN 🥊

1637730839

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,464
Mexico
#161
Battles
65 Wins
28 Losses
69.89%
Matches
23 Wins
8 Losses
74.19%
Tournaments
6
★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vortex 2.0 PvP Las Torres

1616631322

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
MUGIWARAS Z - Copa Laberinto

1613360460

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Thunderlions Sunrise Cup

1603673378

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Entre luces y sombras: Copa Amanecer

1602448318

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,723
Mexico
#599
Battles
126 Wins
102 Losses
55.26%
Matches
43 Wins
33 Losses
56.58%
Tournaments
13
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
COPA KANTO - PRIMER TORNEO DEL CANAL

1598820867

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBAS AL INFIERNO

1595988195

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

GBL: Premier Cup - Master League
The Omega Premier CUp 2020

1594779994

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Copa Hechicera TK & Scissors182

1592890832

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Voyager Cup ★
Thunderlions Voyager Cup

1587619734

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
Los Intoxicados 1

1584840763

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

5

★ Fusion Cup ★
MEGA Copa Fusión Monterrey

1580000557

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Pokéclash Enero

1579381770

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
La relleno’s cup vol. I

1575157724

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Ferocious Cup ★
FEROCIOUS CUP - TEAM AURA

1574034218

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Liga Monterrey: COPA LÚGUBRE

1572225918

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Sinister Cup ★
Enemigos de Spiderman

1571525104

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#37,948
Mexico
#2,455
Matches
10 Wins
8 Losses
55.56%
Tournaments
3
Mirror Cup
Copa Mirror Chepevera

1567218378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Mirror Cup
Copa Espejo

1566772615

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Liga Monterrey: Copa Espejo

1566691867

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Practice Labyrinth Cup
PRÁCTICA COPA LABERINTO

1612405150

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Practica Copa Laberinto ⚔️🤷🏻‍♂️

1612140964

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa El Rey de la Torre

1607202703

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica Anochecer Liga Hijuelas

1606690350

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Primer Torneo con Megas !

1603508800

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
PRACTICA COMUNIDAD RCN "UN NUEVO AMANECER"

1602812914

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica copa amanecer con el tío sonic 💙

1602369405

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Region Sinnoh

1599963861

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Monotype Con invitados especiales

1598121362

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo de Poder liga Súper !

1595217946

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Ash

1592084055

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERO SHINY !

1590801931

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
GAMEGEEK TOURNAMENT

1588215298

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica instinct Travieso

1587236283

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
TRAVESIA EL GORROSO DE EDU

1586657973

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1586138849

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Begginers CUP | TK | Fusion

1579474690

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Beginner's Cup

1570919196

Host
Unranked Tournament
PRIMER BRILLANTE BRILLANTE TORNEO MTY

1568494770

Host
Colony
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 7: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 6: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 5: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 4: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 1: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 8: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 6: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 5: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 4: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 3: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 2: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Marsh
Bout 1: Torneo 3

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)