Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#1,407
Czechia
#7
Battles
48 Wins
30 Losses
61.54%
Matches
16 Wins
10 Losses
61.54%
Tournaments
5
Brawler Cup
Czech Brawler Cup

1637362445

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Lunar_CUP_Brno

1635702196

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Lunar cup Jihlava

1635617904

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Czech Lunar Cup

1634838874

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#714
Czechia
#4
Battles
280 Wins
242 Losses
53.64%
Matches
97 Wins
79 Losses
55.11%
Tournaments
34
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - EU

1627232379

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
GROUP M - VENTURE CUP

1625002625

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Venture Cup
VENTURE CUP Jihlava

1624282003

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Czech Venture Cup

1623932162

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1623611447

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Commander Cup
GROUP M - COMMANDER CUP

1622202439

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP Jihlava

1621895603

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Czech Commander Cup

1621851056

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
NC COMMANDER CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619983130

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
POGO Raiders Prismatic Cup

1619716215

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
GROUP M - PRISMATIC CUP

1619537542

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Czech Prismatic Cup

1619377453

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic cup Jihlava

1618756010

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
GROUP M - Vortex CUP

1616623024

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Vortex Cup ★
VORTEX CUP: Ve víru maloměsta...

1616603168

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Vortex cup Jihlava

1615569897

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
NC Vortex Cup - Brno/CZ

1615139044

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
GROUP M - Labyrinth CUP

1614447324

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Czech Mega Labyrinth Cup

1614347999

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
LABYRINTH CUP Jihlava

1613235291

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Czech Mega Nightfall Cup

1608315073

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP Jihlava

1607807593

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
GROUP M - MARSH CUP

1606732909

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
CZECH MEGA MARSH CUP

1605780195

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh cup Jihlava

1605638313

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Group M - Sunrise Cup

1604109050

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

4

Sunrise Cup
CZECH MEGA SUNRISE CUP

1603309110

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
MAIN SUNRISE CUP - POGOESPORTS.PL

1603049343

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#3,597
Czechia
#16
Battles
516 Wins
408 Losses
55.84%
Matches
172 Wins
140 Losses
55.13%
Tournaments
60

Wins

1

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
Group M - Catacomb Cup

1595955878

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
CZECH MEGA CATACOMB CUP

1595357687

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACOMB CUP: OZVĚNA Z PODZEMÍ

1595178976

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Group M - Sorcerous Cup

1593370437

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
FANTASTIC SHIELDS AND WHEN TO BAIT THEM

1593206457

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
CZECH MEGA SORCEROUS CUP

1593112395

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
QUARANTINE SPECIAL 1 - Sorcerous

1593014097

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Top Gladiator Group 2

1592568328

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP: DEXEMPOŠUMPOPLEX

1592149776

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Group M - Forest Cup

1590962398

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest Cup - Brno

1590858098

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
Czech Mega Forest Cup

1590089749

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Group M - Voyager Cup

1588266770

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Poslední Rozloučení

1588186709

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup - Brno

1587906339

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Eastern Czechia Region

1587845859

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
VOYAGER CUP Přerov III.

1587823348

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Quarantine Special 1 - Voyager

1587742627

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Czech Mega Voyager Cup

1587493775

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager Top Gladiator Group 1

1587138241

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
První Voyager cup

1586805897

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Toxic cup for NikolasZ

1586615516

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Czech Mega Toxic Cup

1586368838

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP - BRNO

1586284718

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Open Cup

1585820640

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
GROUP M - Toxic cup

1585683143

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Quarantine Special 1

1585679183

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Colosseum Group 1

1585503107

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BATTLE 4 THE WORLD: SEMIFINAL D

1585479068

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
I'm Aeeriis, new Colloseum TM

1585064823

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Smitey01 TOXIC Taking Over EU

1584383098

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Group M - February OGL Freestyle

1583933672

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Group M - Rose cup

1583017122

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Rose Cup
L2P - ROSE CUP BRNO/CZ

1582998415

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Rose Cup Ostrava

1581871086

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Group m - fusion cup

1580419949

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Group M - Open Great League

1580332650

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
L2P - Fusion Cup Brno/CZ

1579975834

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Group M - Timeless Cup

1578339862

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Group M - OpenGreat One-Night-Cup

1577647876

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
FEROCIOUS CUP - GROUP N

1575135377

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
L2P - FEROCIOUS CUP - BRNO/CZ

1575130829

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
FREESTYLE CUP (VIRIDIAN S2 - RANGER 3)

1572843954

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP - Group N

1572390634

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Sinister Cup ★
Sinister Cup - Olomouc | Season 2

1570978278

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,232
Czechia
#6
Matches
45 Wins
21 Losses
68.18%
Tournaments
15

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror CUP (Twilight) - Olomouc

1566140435

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Ranked Tournament
JULY FREESTYLE (VIRIDIAN - APPRENTICE 13)

1564681182

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
JUNGLE CUP - VIRIDIAN 13

1564534818

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Jungle Cup - BRNO/CZ

1564243731

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Ranked Tournament
JUNE FREESTYLE (VIRIDIAN - APPRENTICE 13)

1561732750

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Cup - Brno/CZ

1560608914

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament
Brno twilight on-line

1559908324

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
NIGHTMARE CUP (VIRIDIAN LEAGUE - APPRENTICE 13)

1559356590

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
Ranked Open Cup 2 - BRNO/CZ

1557337695

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Kingdom Cup ★
KINGDOM CUP - BRNO

1556468850

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Tempest Cup ★
Tempest Cup - Brno

1553448801

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML November ONC Draft

1637527896

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #5

1636388294

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Gymbreakers Brawler Kvalifikace

1636223086

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Sunday Draft October

1635713691

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Saturday Draft October

1635623432

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikace)

1633864125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Sunday Draft September

1632686600

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Saturday Draft September

1632601102

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #4

1632499923

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group-m August Draft 2 Sunday

1630266300

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group-m August Draft 1 Saturday

1630180418

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #3

1627552453

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
JULY M ONC DRAFT 2021

1627157343

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
JUNE M ONC DRAFT

1624824794

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers (VENTURE CUP)

1623168016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #2

1622658388

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MAY M ONC DRAFT

1622312996

Host
Practice Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP (Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1620325935

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
APRIL M ONC DRAFT

1619382469

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic cup (kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1617631188

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MARCH M ONC DRAFT

1616791683

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft tournament #3

1616350522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FEBRUARY M ONC DRAFT

1614450070

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
JANUARY M ONC DRAFT

1612123251

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Holiday Cup (ONC): Ať žije Ježíšek!

1609617806

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DECEMBER M ONC DRAFT

1609095990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Draft #2

1607705657

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Viridian GymLeader Monotype: Mono 'n Stuff

1604506298

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ONC DRAFT CUP - GROUP M

1604084247

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Viridian Cliffhanger 0pts: The Perils Of Pauline

1601389372

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group M - Season 2 Afterparty Draft Cup

1599938345

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PoGo Cash Cup #1 (Freestyle)

1599423700

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
VERMILION & VIRIDIAN - GYM LEADER - CLIFFHANGER JUNE

1594487270

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CMT Draft #1

1592418047

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
I Put A Spell On You, Because This Meta is Mine

1590432248

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CPP Draft 3.0

1589471190

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Kvalifikace Worlds

1588959918

Host
Kingdom Cup
Retro kingdom cup

1588266922

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Are you ready for Regionals?

1587669170

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Boulder cup

1587578249

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CPP Remote Draft 2.0

1586716885

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CMT Gym leader cup

1586704674

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CPP Gym leader ONC

1585942105

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Desireless effort voyager cup

1585580382

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
QS unranked Autorekt ONC

1584898231

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
QS unranked Gym Leader ONC

1584749077

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Group M - Toxic practice ONC

1583176254

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Master Cup

1581951375

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra cup

1581951340

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Group N - Practice Timeless Cup

1575752796

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger 2 (Viridian S2 Ranger 3)

1575573090

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
UNRANKED ONC FEROCIOUS CUP - GROUP N

1573326672

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger (Viridian S2 - Ranger 3)

1570946085

Host
Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)