Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,098
United States
#1,735
Battles
10 Wins
11 Losses
47.62%
Matches
4 Wins
3 Losses
57.14%
Tournaments
1
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Wallower & Zyonik Open Great League Tournament! Tournament A

1653607228

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,254
United States
#529
Battles
79 Wins
68 Losses
53.74%
Matches
27 Wins
22 Losses
55.1%
Tournaments
10
Venture Cup
Venture into Kreasor's Korner

1624840320

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: West Virginia, USA Region

1624839277

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
Math Cup - PvP Lusitânia Venture Cup

1624647715

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup

1622220873

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup

1619625298

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex Cup

1616629943

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth Cup

1614008354

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Tournament

1609009646

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh Cup

1606744655

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
FPSticks Sunrise Cup

1604086941

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Timeless Cup (Silph Factions) Practice!

1662393836

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
The Underground - Celestial Cup UL Factions

1661792782

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Wallowing Pool Celestial Tournament

1660102003

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Colony practice

1652799016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Alchemy practice

1652663622

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Wallowing Pool Ultra League Tournament

1651008730

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
A Wallowing Approach Ultra League Tournament

1649542448

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Wallowing Pool Holiday Cup Tournament

1640709976

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Comet meta practice

1635702675

Host
Factions Field: Twilight Practice
Twilight meta practice

1635629218

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - North America

1625952220

Host
Celestial
Bout 3: NA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - BraveNerds PVP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Celestial
Bout 2: NA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - BraveNerds PVP

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League V2
Bout 8: North America's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: North America's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 5: North America's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: North America's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 2: North America's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Diamond

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: North America's Diamond Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 4: North America's Diamond Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 7: North America's Platinum Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: North America's Platinum Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 4: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 3: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM OMEGALUL

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)