Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#454
Australia
#5
Battles
196 Wins
107 Losses
64.69%
Matches
69 Wins
32 Losses
68.32%
Tournaments
21
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb - Colossal Cup

1595989216

Host

Wins

1

Losses

0

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Colossal Cup - Sorcerous

1593486073

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
ASEAN Flash Forest Cup I

1589031305

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Colossal Voyager Cup

1588247383

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Victoria, AUS Region

1587205152

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
BC 30 Toxic Cup

1585832734

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
MEGA TOXIC - AURORA 1

1585736554

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Rose Cup ★
MEGA ROSE - AURORA 1

1582792660

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
MEGA FUSION - AURORA 1

1580293770

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
BC-30 Fusion

1579658861

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Timeless Cup
Timeless - Oak Youngster 1

1578216525

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
BC-30 TIMELESS Post CD

1578167086

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
No sense of time

1578129730

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious - Oak Youngster 1

1575160545

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Melbourne CBD Ferocious Cup

1574575453

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
East Melbourne Sinister Cup

1572512033

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
BC 30 - Sinister

1571834664

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Melbourne CBD Sinister Cup

1570947708

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,944
Australia
#32
Matches
45 Wins
22 Losses
67.16%
Tournaments
16
★ Mirror Cup ★
East Melbourne Mirror (Twilight) Cup

1567157806

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Mirror Cup
BC-30 MIRROR Twilight

1565457060

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Melbourne Jungle Cup Special

1564140051

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
Melbourne CBD Jungle Cup

1563611378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Melbourne CBD Rainbow Cup

1561874882

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Maroondah & Lilydale Rainbow Cup

1561807269

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
East Melbourne Rainbow Cup

1561714724

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Melbourne CBD Nightmare Cup

1558855129

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational - Melbourne

1558171335

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Kingdom Cup ★
EAST MELBOURNE KINGDOM CUP

1556529467

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tempest Cup
Melbourne CBD Tempest Cup

1553407614

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Tempest Cup ★
EAST MELBOURNE TEMPEST CUP

1553241657

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Twilight Cup ★
Melbourne CBD Twilight Cup

1550994874

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Boulder Cup ★
Melbourne CBD Boulder Cup

1547972424

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TEAM ROCKET ACADEMY PRESENTS: SHADOW CUP 2.0

1612057644

Host
v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)