Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Innocent Cup
2023 Continental Finals
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#212
Czechia
#1
Battles
176 Wins
103 Losses
63.08%
Matches
62 Wins
31 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
18
2023 Continental Finals
EMEA CONTINENTALS 2023

1689435363

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Bbl - Ogl Ranked onc #38

1687984141

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Innocent Cup
Innocent cup - Last Match

1687715386

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Innocent Cup
Brno Innocent A

1687011898

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Arcana Cup
Arcana Cup

1685168224

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
OGL Cash Prize Tournament Qualifier #3

1683410872

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
PoklaDot cup

1682538556

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ionic Cup
CZECH IONIC CUP

1679521676

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
PGR NAIAD CUP TOURNAMENT

1677556948

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
NAIAD CUP KLCC RETURN

1677510896

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
CZECH NAIAD CUP

1677014197

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Ember Cup
PGR EMBER CUP TOURNAMENT

1674792570

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ember Cup
CZECH EMBER CUP

1674422419

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#625
Czechia
#5
Battles
134 Wins
100 Losses
57.26%
Matches
49 Wins
29 Losses
62.82%
Tournaments
17
2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1657381336

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Forged Cup
Czech Forged Cup

1655923486

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly cup Přerov

1653837883

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Nemesis Cup ★
L2P - Nemesis Cup Brno

1650125688

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Obsidian Cup
Czech Obsidian Cup

1648055235

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian cup Přerov

1647793759

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
L2P Guardian Cup Brno - LIVE

1645291277

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Czech Glacial Cup

1640116995

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
Glacial cup Jihlava

1639495358

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Brawler Cup
Brawler cup Jihlava

1638205248

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
PGR BRAWLER CUP TOURNAMENT

1637877946

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
Czech Brawler Cup

1637362445

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Lunar cup Jihlava

1635617904

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
EU Masters League | Lunar 48H/Round

1635173119

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Czech Lunar Cup

1634838874

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,121
Czechia
#7
Battles
307 Wins
266 Losses
53.58%
Matches
105 Wins
88 Losses
54.4%
Tournaments
41
★ Venture Cup ★
Final Day Venture Cup

1625089607

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
PGR Venture Cup

1624787140

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Czech Venture Cup

1623932162

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1623611447

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
GROUP M - COMMANDER CUP

1622202439

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
PGR Commander Cup

1622042287

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Czech Commander Cup

1621851056

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Akademik Esports

1621798555

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
NC COMMANDER CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619983130

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
POGO Raiders Prismatic Cup

1619716215

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
GROUP M - PRISMATIC CUP

1619537542

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Czech Prismatic Cup

1619377453

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
NC PRISMATIC CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619281361

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic cup Jihlava

1618756010

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Vortex Cup
MAIN VORTEX CUP POGOESPORTS.PL

1616954972

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Vortex Marathon Kick Off!

1616873229

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

0

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Czech Vortex Cup

1616615660

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Vortex cup Jihlava

1615569897

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
NC Vortex Cup - Brno/CZ

1615139044

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
New Bark Ace Trainer - Labyrinth Cup

1614515665

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Czech Mega Labyrinth Cup

1614347999

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
EPL Free for all Nightfall

1609112352

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Czech Mega Nightfall Cup

1608315073

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP Jihlava

1607807593

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
EPL Free for all Marsh

1606686730

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
CZECH MEGA MARSH CUP

1605780195

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup Jihlava

1605638313

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
EPL Free for all Sunrise - 1

1603995339

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Sunrise Cup
Olivine-5 Sunrise Cup

1603661338

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Group W - Sunrise cup

1603567708

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
CZECH MEGA SUNRISE CUP

1603309110

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise cup Jihlava

1602868417

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#8,389
Czechia
#31
Battles
191 Wins
178 Losses
51.76%
Matches
67 Wins
57 Losses
54.03%
Tournaments
23
Catacomb Cup
QUARANTINE SPECIAL 1 - Catacomb

1595942847

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb cup

1595924054

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
CZECH MEGA CATACOMB CUP

1595357687

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
QUARANTINE SPECIAL 2 - SORCEROUS

1593365803

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Group U-W - Temp Merged Sorcerous Cup

1593187394

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Sorcerous Cup
CZECH MEGA SORCEROUS CUP

1593112395

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Top Gladiator Group 2

1592568328

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP: DEXEMPOŠUMPOPLEX

1592149776

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest Cup - Brno

1590858098

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Quarantine Special 1 - Forest

1590614517

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
Czech Mega Forest Cup

1590089749

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Group X - Ranked Voyager Cup

1588020907

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup - Brno

1587906339

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Quarantine Special 1 - Voyager

1587742627

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

Voyager Cup
Czech Mega Voyager Cup

1587493775

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
První Voyager cup

1586805897

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Velikonoční open cup

1586803358

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Czech Mega Toxic Cup

1586368838

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Open Cup

1585820640

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Open Cup for Beginners

1584389427

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - ONC OGL/Regional Practice

1697054685

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 56

1696191505

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - Practice ONC Gymbreakers Invitational

1696016692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft sk. C

1684614521

Host
Practice Arcana Cup
Practice - Arcana cup

1683745909

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
April ONC Draft EML 23

1682886061

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
PRACTICE-POLKADOT

1680621985

Host
Practice Ionic Cup
PRACTICE-IONIC

1678364413

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT FACTIONS CATACOMB FIELD PRACTICE TOURNAMENT

1678049525

Host
Practice Ember Cup
Gymbreakers-Ember-kvalifikace

1673211976

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Christmas Round Robin Draft

1671839579

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Meet The Vanguard of the Sky

1670817458

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
November EML Draft

1668978741

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
48 HR OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 1

1668631044

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Open Great League

1667594583

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 22

1667076930

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Championship Regionals PRACTICE n.1

1665177669

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - září (skupina A)

1665090510

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
September ONC Draft EML

1664139990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Open Great League

1662754629

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Primeval Practice

1662150836

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gymbreakers Invitational Practice

1660594668

Host
Practice Architect Cup
Gymbreakers Architect Kvalifikace

1657733943

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
June Draft ONC EML

1655669065

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Kanto liga Šampionát

1655494785

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Gymbreakers Forged Kvalifikace

1654950663

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
May Draft EML

1654375467

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina A - květen

1654071972

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Factions Open Great League

1653680747

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TeamTechtical Alchemy Field Practice

1652817194

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
Gymbreakers kvalifikace (Firefly cup)

1652040119

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
April ONC Draft EML

1650827383

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Nemesis cup - kvalifikace

1649275013

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
March ONC Draft EML

1648407694

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina A - březen

1648221819

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Kvalifikace Gymbreakers - Obsidian

1646603585

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
February ONC Draft EML

1646600498

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Gymbreakers Guardian Kvalifikace

1644176691

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina B - leden

1643125683

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PoiNor Cup

1642363800

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Gymbreakers Comet kvalifikace

1641489313

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML November 48H Draft

1639340652

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Charity Tournament

1639337097

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Gymbreakers Glacial kvalifikace

1638908370

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML November ONC Draft

1637527896

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #5

1636388294

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Gymbreakers Brawler Kvalifikace

1636223086

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Saturday Draft October

1635623432

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikace)

1633864125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Sunday Draft September

1632686600

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EML Saturday Draft September

1632601102

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #4

1632499923

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Group-m August Draft 2 Sunday

1630266300

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #3

1627552453

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
JULY M ONC DRAFT 2021

1627157343

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
JUNE M ONC DRAFT

1624824794

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers (VENTURE CUP)

1623168016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #2

1622658388

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MAY M ONC DRAFT

1622312996

Host
Practice Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP (Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1620325935

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
APRIL M ONC DRAFT

1619382469

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Practice ONC

1617736200

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic cup (kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1617631188

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft tournament #3

1616350522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Remote Cup

1612717021

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Holiday Cup (ONC): Ať žije Ježíšek!

1609617806

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Draft #2

1607705657

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Ecruteak-Town Zero Cliffhanger

1601622900

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
The CIRCUS CUP: Tři salta a jeden kotrmelec

1601148435

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PoGo Cash Cup #1 (Freestyle)

1599423700

Host
Sinister Cup
Sinister cup Jihlava

1599370684

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
QS unranked Catacomb ONC 4

1593809148

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
I Put A Spell On You, Because This Meta is Mine

1590432248

Host
Echo Field - KotH
Bout 4: King of the Hills

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Echo Field - KotH
Bout 3: King of the Hills

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Echo Field - KotH
Bout 2: King of the Hills

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Echo Field - KotH
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Vanguard
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Timeless
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Timeless
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Timeless
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Bojové fretky

Wins

2